Week 21
zondag 24 mei 2020
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC 1 - DIO sv. 114:00
Week 19
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC 1 - SVIJ 114:00
MOC 2 - SV Spartanen 712:00
MOC 35+1 - DESS 35+110:30
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
MOC JO17-1 - LSVV JO17-212:15
MOC JO12-1 - WSW JO12-110:30
Week 16
zondag 19 april 2020
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC 1 - Olympia Haarlem 114:00
MOC 2 - West Frisia 512:00
MOC 35+1 - Kwiek 78 35+110:30
zaterdag 18 april 2020
MOC JO12-1 - Zouaven de JO12-3G10:30
Week 14
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC JO17-1 - DTS JO17-112:15
MOC JO17-2 - ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-110:30
Week 13
zondag 29 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC 1 - ALC 114:00
MOC 2 - Sporting Andijk 312:00
MOC 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+110:30
Week 12
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC JO12-1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-210:30
MOC JO10-1 - LSVV JO10-309:30
Week 11
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC JO17-2 - ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G10:30
MOC JO9-1 - Westfriezen JO9-209:30
Week 10
zondag 8 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC 1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 114:00
MOC 2 - KGB 912:00
MOC 35+1 - VVS 46 35+110:30
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
MOC JO17-1 - AFC 34 JO17-212:15
MOC JO10-1 - Hollandia T JO10-209:30
Week 9
zondag 1 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+110:30
Week 6
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC 1 - DRC 114:00
MOC 2 - VVW 512:00
MOC 35+1 - Always Forward 35+110:30
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
MOC JO17-1 - Reiger Boys JO17-212:15
MOC JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-312:00
MOC JO17-2 - VIOS-W JO17-310:30
MOC JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-509:30
Week 5
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-611:55
MOC JO14-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO14-110:30
MOC JO11-1 - Sporting Andijk JO11-309:30
MOC JO10-1 - VVW JO10-309:30
MOC JO9-1 - Zouaven (de) JO9-209:30
Deze week (4)
WedstrijdAanvangScheidsrechter
MOC JO17-2 - Con Zelo JO17-110:30
MOC JO10-1 - DESS JO10-109:30
MOC JO8-1 - Sporting Andijk JO8-209:30
AUTOBEDRIJF KEIJZER
MIDWOUDER DORPSSTRAAT 44A
1679 GC MIDWOUD
T: 0229 201856
E: INFO@AUTOBEDRIJFKEIJZER.NL
DRC 1 - Olympia Haarlem 1
26-01-2020 14:30
Westfriezen 7 - KGB 8
26-01-2020 14:00
DESS 1 - WBSV 1
26-01-2020 14:00
DIO sv. 1 - HYS 1
26-01-2020 14:00
SVIJ 1 - ALC 1
26-01-2020 14:00
WMC 1 - MOC 1
26-01-2020 14:00
VVW 5 - West Frisia 5
26-01-2020 12:00
KGB 9 - Always Forward 6
26-01-2020 12:00
SV Spartanen 7 - Sporting Andijk 3
26-01-2020 12:00
Zouaven (de) 35+1 - MOC 35+1
26-01-2020 11:30
Twisk TSV 2 - MOC 2
26-01-2020 11:00
George st 35+1 - WSW 35+1
26-01-2020 10:00
Always Forward 35+1 - Kwiek 78 35+1
26-01-2020 10:00
DESS 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+1
26-01-2020 09:45
VVS 46 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+1
26-01-2020 09:45
AFC 34 JO17-2 - DINDUA JO17-1
25-01-2020 15:00
SVW 27 JO17-2 - ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-1
25-01-2020 15:00
LSVV JO17-2 - BOL JO17-1
25-01-2020 14:45
FC Den Helder JO17-2 - MOC JO17-1
25-01-2020 14:30
KGB JO17-2 - Winkel JO17-1
25-01-2020 14:30
Medemblik FC JO17-1 - West Frisia JO17-2
25-01-2020 14:30
Texel 94 JO17-1 - FC Den Helder JO17-3
25-01-2020 14:30
George st JO15-1 - VVS 46 JO15-1
25-01-2020 14:00
Con Zelo JO15-1 - Kwiek 78 JO15-1
25-01-2020 14:00
VVS 46 JO14-2 - West Frisia JO14-1
25-01-2020 13:15
Always Forward JO14-3 - MOC JO14-1
25-01-2020 13:15
Westfriezen JO15-2 - MOC JO15-1
25-01-2020 13:00
KGB JO14-2 - DINDUA JO14-1
25-01-2020 13:00
DTS JO17-1 - JVC JO17-2
25-01-2020 13:00
Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2 - WSW JO15-1
25-01-2020 12:30
Medemblik FC JO15-1 - Grasshoppers JO15-1
25-01-2020 12:30
VIOS-W JO17-3 - ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G
25-01-2020 12:15
VVW JO10-3 - FC Den Helder JO10-4
25-01-2020 12:00
SEW JO14-1 - Zouaven (de) JO14-2
25-01-2020 12:00
HCSC JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-2
25-01-2020 12:00
DESS JO15-1 - DWOW JO15-1
25-01-2020 11:30
Woudia JO11-1G - Blokkers de JO11-4
25-01-2020 11:15
KGB JO10-3 - LSVV JO10-3
25-01-2020 11:00
Medemblik FC JO14-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO14-1
25-01-2020 11:00
WSW JO12-1 - Zouaven de JO12-3G
25-01-2020 11:00
Hauwert 65 JO9-1 - Westfriezen JO9-2
25-01-2020 10:30
Always Forward JO15-3 - Blokkers de JO15-1
25-01-2020 10:30
Reiger Boys JO17-2 - KGB JO17-1
25-01-2020 10:30
Westfriezen JO11-3 - Sporting Andijk JO11-3
25-01-2020 10:15
Woudia JO8-1 - Medemblik FC JO8-3
25-01-2020 10:00
Blokkers de JO14-2 - Vrone JO14-2
25-01-2020 10:00
Blokkers de JO9-2 - MOC JO9-1
25-01-2020 10:00
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-2 - Blokkers de JO12-3
25-01-2020 10:00
West Frisia JO12-3 - Hauwert 65 JO12-1
25-01-2020 10:00
Always Forward JO8-5 - VVW JO8-2
25-01-2020 10:00
Sporting Andijk JO12-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-3
25-01-2020 09:30
Zouaven (de) JO9-2 - West Frisia JO9-2
25-01-2020 09:00
KGB JO8-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-4
25-01-2020 09:00
Hollandia T JO10-2 - Always Forward, JO10-9M
25-01-2020 09:00
Always Forward JO11-7 - West Frisia JO11-3
25-01-2020 08:45
Strandvogels JO12-1 - MOC JO12-1
25-01-2020 08:30

AVIA CLUBSPAREN

ADRES

Tripkouw 28
1679GJ Midwoud
T: 0229 201280
E: info@vvmoc.nl

SOCIAL MEDIA

HOOFDSPONSOR

SPONSOREN