Week 21
Sunday 24 May 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
WMC 1 - DESS 114:00
DRC 1 - HYS 114:00
Zwaagdijk RKVV 1 - SVIJ 114:00
Olympia Haarlem 1 - WBSV 114:00
MOC 1 - DIO sv. 114:00
Week 20
Strandvogels 3 - KGB 914:00
KGB 8 - MOC 214:00
DIO sv. 1 - DRC 114:00
ALC 1 - Olympia Haarlem 114:00
DESS 1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 114:00
SVIJ 1 - WMC 114:00
HYS 1 - MOC 114:00
WSW 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+112:00
Westfriezen 7 - VVW 512:00
Sporting Andijk 3 - West Frisia 512:00
SV Spartanen 7 - Twisk TSV 211:30
ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+1 - MOC 35+110:00
DESS 35+1 - Zouaven (de) 35+110:00
Grasshoppers 35+1 - Kwiek 78 35+110:00
George st 35+1 - VVS 46 35+108:30
Week 19
DRC 1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 114:30
MOC 1 - SVIJ 114:00
Olympia Haarlem 1 - WMC 114:00
HYS 1 - WBSV 114:00
VVW 5 - KGB 914:00
ALC 1 - DESS 114:00
Always Forward 6 - Westfriezen 714:00
MOC 2 - SV Spartanen 712:00
Sporting Andijk 3 - Strandvogels 312:00
West Frisia 5 - Twisk TSV 212:00
MOC 35+1 - DESS 35+110:30
Always Forward 35+1 - VVS 46 35+110:00
Grasshoppers 35+1 - George st 35+110:00
ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+1 - WSW 35+110:00
Kwiek 78 35+1 - Zouaven (de) 35+109:30
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
Always Forward JO17-2 - VIOS-W JO17-316:15
SVW 27 JO17-2 - KGB JO17-214:45
West Frisia JO17-2 - HCSC JO17-114:45
KGB JO17-1 - FC Den Helder JO17-214:30
Texel 94 JO17-1 - DTS JO17-114:30
Winkel JO17-1 - MOC JO17-214:00
Con Zelo JO17-1 - ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G14:00
ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-1 - Medemblik FC JO17-113:15
JVC JO17-2 - AFC 34 JO17-212:30
MOC JO17-1 - LSVV JO17-212:15
DINDUA JO17-1 - BOL JO17-112:15
FC Den Helder JO17-3 - Reiger Boys JO17-211:45
MOC JO12-1 - WSW JO12-110:30
Zouaven de JO12-3G - Blokkers de JO12-310:15
Always Forward JO12-6 - West Frisia JO12-310:10
Sporting Andijk JO12-2 - Strandvogels JO12-109:30
Hauwert 65 JO12-1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-209:00
Week 16
zondag 19 april 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
Always Forward 6 - KGB 814:00
Zwaagdijk RKVV 1 - DIO sv. 114:00
WMC 1 - DRC 114:00
SVIJ 1 - DESS 114:00
WBSV 1 - ALC 114:00
MOC 1 - Olympia Haarlem 114:00
Zouaven (de) 35+1 - Always Forward 35+113:15
MOC 2 - West Frisia 512:00
WSW 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+112:00
KGB 9 - Westfriezen 712:00
SV Spartanen 7 - Strandvogels 312:00
Twisk TSV 2 - VVW 511:00
Blokkers de 35+1 - ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+111:00
MOC 35+1 - Kwiek 78 35+110:30
DESS 35+1 - George st 35+110:00
zaterdag 18 april 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
West Frisia JO17-2 - ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-114:45
FC Den Helder JO17-2 - LSVV JO17-214:30
KGB JO17-1 - FC Den Helder JO17-314:30
Medemblik FC JO17-1 - SVW 27 JO17-214:30
KGB JO17-2 - MOC JO17-214:30
Winkel JO17-1 - Con Zelo JO17-114:00
ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G - Always Forward JO17-213:00
DTS JO17-1 - AFC 34 JO17-213:00
JVC JO17-2 - DINDUA JO17-112:30
Reiger Boys JO17-2 - Texel 94 JO17-112:30
HCSC JO17-1 - VIOS-W JO17-312:00
Blokkers de JO12-3 - Hauwert 65 JO12-111:30
BOL JO17-1 - MOC JO17-111:15
Strandvogels JO12-1 - WSW JO12-111:00
MOC JO12-1 - Zouaven de JO12-3G10:30
Always Forward JO12-6 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-310:10
West Frisia JO12-3 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-210:00
Week 14
zondag 5 april 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
ALC 1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 114:00
DIO sv. 1 - Olympia Haarlem 114:00
KGB 8 - Twisk TSV 214:00
Strandvogels 3 - VVW 514:00
DESS 1 - DRC 114:00
HYS 1 - WMC 114:00
WBSV 1 - MOC 114:00
Westfriezen 7 - West Frisia 512:00
SV Spartanen 7 - Always Forward 612:00
WSW 35+1 - MOC 35+112:00
Sporting Andijk 3 - KGB 912:00
Grasshoppers 35+1 - VVS 46 35+110:00
ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+1 - Zouaven (de) 35+110:00
DESS 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+110:00
George st 35+1 - Always Forward 35+108:30
zaterdag 4 april 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
Always Forward JO17-2 - KGB JO17-216:35
AFC 34 JO17-2 - FC Den Helder JO17-316:25
FC Den Helder JO17-2 - JVC JO17-214:30
Con Zelo JO17-1 - Medemblik FC JO17-114:00
BOL JO17-1 - KGB JO17-113:00
ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G - West Frisia JO17-213:00
VIOS-W JO17-3 - SVW 27 JO17-212:30
LSVV JO17-2 - Texel 94 JO17-112:30
DINDUA JO17-1 - Reiger Boys JO17-212:15
MOC JO17-1 - DTS JO17-112:15
HCSC JO17-1 - Winkel JO17-112:00
Blokkers de JO12-3 - Always Forward JO12-611:30
WSW JO12-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-311:00
KGB JO11-2 - MOC JO11-111:00
MOC JO17-2 - ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-110:30
Westfriezen JO11-3 - Grasshoppers JO11-210:15
West Frisia JO12-3 - MOC JO12-110:00
West Frisia JO11-3 - Woudia JO11-1G10:00
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-2 - Sporting Andijk JO12-210:00
Sporting Andijk JO11-3 - DINDUA JO11-209:30
Hauwert 65 JO12-1 - Strandvogels JO12-109:00
Always Forward JO11-7 - Blokkers de JO11-408:45
Week 13
zondag 29 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
DRC 1 - SVIJ 114:30
Zwaagdijk RKVV 1 - WBSV 114:00
WMC 1 - DIO sv. 114:00
VVW 5 - SV Spartanen 714:00
Always Forward 6 - Strandvogels 314:00
MOC 1 - ALC 114:00
Olympia Haarlem 1 - HYS 114:00
West Frisia 5 - KGB 812:00
MOC 2 - Sporting Andijk 312:00
Blokkers de 35+1 - George st 35+111:00
Twisk TSV 2 - Westfriezen 711:00
MOC 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+110:30
Always Forward 35+1 - DESS 35+110:00
VVS 46 35+1 - WSW 35+109:45
Kwiek 78 35+1 - ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+109:30
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
West Frisia JO17-2 - Always Forward JO17-214:45
Medemblik FC JO17-1 - MOC JO17-214:30
KGB JO17-1 - MOC JO17-114:30
Texel 94 JO17-1 - FC Den Helder JO17-214:30
KGB JO17-2 - ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G14:30
Winkel JO17-1 - VIOS-W JO17-314:00
DTS JO17-1 - BOL JO17-113:25
ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-1 - Con Zelo JO17-113:15
SVW 27 JO17-2 - HCSC JO17-113:00
JVC JO17-2 - LSVV JO17-212:30
Reiger Boys JO17-2 - AFC 34 JO17-212:30
FC Den Helder JO17-3 - DINDUA JO17-111:45
Week 12
Blokkers de JO11-4 - Westfriezen JO11-311:30
Grasshoppers JO11-2 - Always Forward JO11-711:30
KGB JO10-3 - Hollandia T JO10-211:00
Strandvogels JO12-1 - Blokkers de JO12-311:00
Hauwert 65 JO9-1 - West Frisia JO9-210:30
MOC JO12-1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-210:30
Westfriezen JO9-2 - SEW JO9-110:15
Always Forward JO12-6 - Hauwert 65 JO12-110:10
SEW JO11-2 - KGB JO11-210:00
Blokkers de JO9-2 - Zouaven (de) JO9-210:00
Woudia JO11-1G - Sporting Andijk JO11-310:00
FC Den Helder JO10-4 - DESS JO10-110:00
MOC JO10-1 - LSVV JO10-309:30
Sporting Andijk JO12-2 - West Frisia JO12-309:30
HSV Sport 1889 JO12-3 - Zouaven de JO12-3G09:30
SV Spartanen JO9-2 - MOC JO9-109:00
DINDUA JO11-2 - West Frisia JO11-308:45
VVW JO10-3 - Always Forward, JO10-9M08:30
Week 11
zondag 15 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
Zwaagdijk RKVV 1 - WMC 114:00
DESS 1 - MOC 114:00
SVIJ 1 - Olympia Haarlem 114:00
HYS 1 - ALC 114:00
VVW 5 - Always Forward 614:00
KGB 8 - Sporting Andijk 314:00
Strandvogels 3 - MOC 214:00
DIO sv. 1 - WBSV 114:00
KGB 9 - Twisk TSV 212:00
SV Spartanen 7 - West Frisia 512:00
DESS 35+1 - Kwiek 78 35+110:00
ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+110:00
Always Forward 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+110:00
VVS 46 35+1 - Zouaven (de) 35+109:45
George st 35+1 - MOC 35+108:30
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
AFC 34 JO17-2 - BOL JO17-115:00
SVW 27 JO17-2 - Winkel JO17-114:45
LSVV JO17-2 - KGB JO17-114:45
Texel 94 JO17-1 - JVC JO17-214:30
FC Den Helder JO17-2 - FC Den Helder JO17-314:30
KGB JO17-2 - Medemblik FC JO17-114:30
Con Zelo JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-214:00
DTS JO17-1 - Reiger Boys JO17-213:00
VIOS-W JO17-3 - West Frisia JO17-212:30
DINDUA JO17-1 - MOC JO17-112:15
HCSC JO17-1 - ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-112:00
Grasshoppers JO11-2 - Blokkers de JO11-411:30
KGB JO11-2 - West Frisia JO11-311:00
WSW JO12-1 - Blokkers de JO12-311:00
MOC JO17-2 - ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G10:30
Westfriezen JO11-3 - DINDUA JO11-210:15
Zouaven (de) JO9-2 - Hauwert 65 JO9-110:15
Zouaven de JO12-3G - Hauwert 65 JO12-110:15
LSVV JO10-3 - FC Den Helder JO10-410:00
Woudia JO11-1G - MOC JO11-110:00
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-2 - Always Forward JO12-610:00
West Frisia JO12-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-310:00
SEW JO9-1 - Blokkers de JO9-210:00
DESS JO10-1 - KGB JO10-310:00
Always Forward, JO10-9M - MOC JO10-109:50
MOC JO9-1 - Westfriezen JO9-209:30
Sporting Andijk JO12-2 - MOC JO12-109:30
Hollandia T JO10-2 - VVW JO10-309:00
Always Forward JO11-7 - SEW JO11-208:45
West Frisia JO9-2 - SV Spartanen JO9-208:45
Week 10
zondag 8 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
HYS 1 - SVIJ 114:00
WBSV 1 - DRC 114:00
ALC 1 - DIO sv. 114:00
MOC 1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 114:00
Always Forward 6 - Twisk TSV 214:00
KGB 8 - SV Spartanen 714:00
Olympia Haarlem 1 - DESS 114:00
WSW 35+1 - Always Forward 35+112:00
MOC 2 - KGB 912:00
Sporting Andijk 3 - Westfriezen 712:00
West Frisia 5 - Strandvogels 312:00
Blokkers de 35+1 - Zouaven (de) 35+111:00
MOC 35+1 - VVS 46 35+110:30
ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+1 - DESS 35+110:00
Kwiek 78 35+1 - George st 35+109:30
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
Always Forward JO17-2 - MOC JO17-216:15
West Frisia JO17-2 - KGB JO17-214:45
KGB JO17-1 - DTS JO17-114:30
Winkel JO17-1 - Medemblik FC JO17-114:00
Con Zelo JO17-1 - HCSC JO17-114:00
ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-1 - VIOS-W JO17-313:15
ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G - SVW 27 JO17-213:00
JVC JO17-2 - Reiger Boys JO17-212:30
MOC JO17-1 - AFC 34 JO17-212:15
DINDUA JO17-1 - FC Den Helder JO17-212:15
FC Den Helder JO17-3 - LSVV JO17-211:45
Blokkers de JO12-3 - Sporting Andijk JO12-211:30
Blokkers de JO11-4 - MOC JO11-111:30
BOL JO17-1 - Texel 94 JO17-111:15
KGB JO11-2 - Always Forward JO11-711:00
Always Forward JO12-6 - Strandvogels JO12-110:55
Hauwert 65 JO9-1 - Blokkers de JO9-210:30
Westfriezen JO9-2 - West Frisia JO9-210:15
Zouaven de JO12-3G - West Frisia JO12-310:15
DESS JO10-1 - LSVV JO10-310:00
SEW JO11-2 - Westfriezen JO11-310:00
FC Den Helder JO10-4 - Always Forward, JO10-9M10:00
SEW JO9-1 - MOC JO9-110:00
MOC JO10-1 - Hollandia T JO10-209:30
Sporting Andijk JO11-3 - Grasshoppers JO11-209:30
HSV Sport 1889 JO12-3 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-209:30
SV Spartanen JO9-2 - Zouaven (de) JO9-209:00
Hauwert 65 JO12-1 - WSW JO12-109:00
DINDUA JO11-2 - Woudia JO11-1G08:45
VVW JO10-3 - KGB JO10-308:30
Week 9
zondag 1 maart 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
KGB 9 - MOC 212:00
Twisk TSV 2 - West Frisia 511:00
MOC 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+110:30
DESS 35+1 - WSW 35+110:00
Week 7
Strandvogels 3 - Twisk TSV 214:00
Olympia Haarlem 1 - DIO sv. 114:00
WSW 35+1 - VVS 46 35+112:00
West Frisia 5 - SV Spartanen 712:00
Westfriezen 7 - KGB 912:00
ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+1 - Always Forward 35+111:00
Grasshoppers 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+110:00
George st 35+1 - DESS 35+110:00
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
KGB JO17-2 - HCSC JO17-114:30
SEW JO11-2 - Sporting Andijk JO11-310:00
Week 6
zondag 9 februari 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
MOC 1 - DRC 114:00
KGB 8 - KGB 914:00
HYS 1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 114:00
WBSV 1 - SVIJ 114:00
ALC 1 - WMC 114:00
DIO sv. 1 - DESS 114:00
WSW 35+1 - DESS 35+112:00
West Frisia 5 - Always Forward 612:00
MOC 2 - VVW 512:00
Sporting Andijk 3 - Twisk TSV 212:00
Westfriezen 7 - Strandvogels 312:00
MOC 35+1 - Always Forward 35+110:30
ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+1 - VVS 46 35+110:00
Grasshoppers 35+1 - Zouaven (de) 35+110:00
Kwiek 78 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+109:30
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
Always Forward JO17-2 - Medemblik FC JO17-115:45
AFC 34 JO17-2 - LSVV JO17-215:00
Vrone JO14-2 - KGB JO14-214:30
KGB JO17-1 - Texel 94 JO17-114:30
Con Zelo JO17-1 - KGB JO17-214:00
Grasshoppers JO15-1 - George st JO15-113:30
Blokkers de JO15-1 - Medemblik FC JO15-113:15
ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-1 - Winkel JO17-113:15
Zouaven (de) JO14-2 - MOC JO14-113:00
ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G - HCSC JO17-113:00
Spirit 30 (SC) JO14-1 - SEW JO14-112:30
WSW JO15-1 - DESS JO15-112:30
MOC JO17-1 - Reiger Boys JO17-212:15
DWOW JO15-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-212:15
DINDUA JO17-1 - DTS JO17-112:15
MOC JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-312:00
BOL JO17-1 - FC Den Helder JO17-212:00
VVS 46 JO15-1 - Con Zelo JO15-111:45
FC Den Helder JO17-3 - JVC JO17-211:45
West Frisia JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-311:30
KGB JO10-3 - MOC JO10-111:00
Kwiek 78 JO15-1 - Westfriezen JO15-210:30
MOC JO17-2 - VIOS-W JO17-310:30
Hauwert 65 JO9-1 - SEW JO9-110:30
Zouaven (de) JO9-2 - Westfriezen JO9-210:15
DINDUA JO14-1 - Medemblik FC JO14-210:15
West Frisia JO17-2 - SVW 27 JO17-210:00
VVW JO10-3 - DESS JO10-110:00
Blokkers de JO9-2 - SV Spartanen JO9-210:00
Always Forward, JO10-9M - LSVV JO10-309:45
MOC JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-509:30
VVS 46 JO14-2 - Blokkers de JO14-209:15
Hollandia T JO10-2 - FC Den Helder JO10-409:00
KGB JO8-2 - Medemblik FC JO8-309:00
West Frisia JO9-2 - MOC JO9-108:45
Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-4 - Sporting Andijk JO8-208:45
Week 5
zondag 2 februari 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
DRC 1 - ALC 114:30
VVW 5 - Sporting Andijk 314:00
WMC 1 - WBSV 114:00
Zwaagdijk RKVV 1 - Olympia Haarlem 114:00
DESS 1 - HYS 114:00
SVIJ 1 - DIO sv. 114:00
Strandvogels 3 - KGB 814:00
Always Forward 6 - MOC 213:45
KGB 9 - West Frisia 512:00
SV Spartanen 7 - Westfriezen 711:45
Zouaven (de) 35+1 - WSW 35+111:30
Blokkers de 35+1 - MOC 35+110:30
George st 35+1 - ST Twisk TSV/ALC 35+110:00
Always Forward 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+110:00
VVS 46 35+1 - Kwiek 78 35+109:45
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
SVW 27 JO17-2 - Always Forward JO17-215:00
LSVV JO17-2 - DINDUA JO17-114:45
JVC JO17-2 - KGB JO17-114:30
Medemblik FC JO17-1 - ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G14:30
Texel 94 JO17-1 - MOC JO17-114:30
KGB JO17-2 - ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-114:30
Con Zelo JO15-1 - Westfriezen JO15-214:00
Winkel JO17-1 - West Frisia JO17-214:00
George st JO15-1 - DWOW JO15-114:00
Always Forward JO14-3 - Zouaven (de) JO14-213:45
Grasshoppers JO15-1 - WSW JO15-113:30
DTS JO17-1 - FC Den Helder JO17-313:00
Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2 - MOC JO15-112:30
Medemblik FC JO15-1 - VVS 46 JO15-112:30
Reiger Boys JO17-2 - BOL JO17-112:20
VIOS-W JO17-3 - Con Zelo JO17-112:15
FC Den Helder JO17-2 - AFC 34 JO17-212:15
HCSC JO17-1 - MOC JO17-212:00
SEW JO14-1 - DINDUA JO14-112:00
MOC JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-611:55
DESS JO15-1 - Blokkers de JO15-111:30
Grasshoppers JO11-2 - West Frisia JO11-311:30
Blokkers de JO11-4 - DINDUA JO11-211:30
Westfriezen JO11-3 - KGB JO11-211:30
Medemblik FC JO14-2 - Vrone JO14-211:00
KGB JO14-2 - VVS 46 JO14-211:00
MOC JO14-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO14-110:30
Always Forward JO15-3 - Kwiek 78 JO15-110:30
Westfriezen JO9-2 - Blokkers de JO9-210:15
LSVV JO10-3 - Hollandia T JO10-210:00
Woudia JO11-1G - SEW JO11-210:00
FC Den Helder JO10-4 - KGB JO10-310:00
SEW JO9-1 - West Frisia JO9-210:00
West Frisia JO12-3 - WSW JO12-110:00
VVW JO8-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-410:00
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-2 - Zouaven de JO12-3G10:00
DESS JO10-1 - Always Forward, JO10-9M10:00
Blokkers de JO14-2 - West Frisia JO14-110:00
Sporting Andijk JO8-2 - KGB JO8-209:30
MOC JO11-1 - Sporting Andijk JO11-309:30
MOC JO10-1 - VVW JO10-309:30
Sporting Andijk JO12-2 - Hauwert 65 JO12-109:30
MOC JO9-1 - Zouaven (de) JO9-209:30
SV Spartanen JO9-2 - Hauwert 65 JO9-109:00
Strandvogels JO12-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-309:00
Medemblik FC JO8-3 - MOC JO8-109:00
Always Forward JO8-5 - Woudia JO8-108:45
Deze week (4)
zondag 26 januari 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
DRC 1 - Olympia Haarlem 114:30
Westfriezen 7 - KGB 814:00
SVIJ 1 - ALC 114:00
DIO sv. 1 - HYS 114:00
WMC 1 - MOC 114:00
DESS 1 - WBSV 114:00
KGB 9 - Always Forward 612:00
SV Spartanen 7 - Sporting Andijk 312:00
VVW 5 - West Frisia 512:00
Zouaven (de) 35+1 - MOC 35+111:30
Twisk TSV 2 - MOC 211:00
Always Forward 35+1 - Kwiek 78 35+110:00
George st 35+1 - WSW 35+110:00
DESS 35+1 - Grasshoppers 35+109:45
VVS 46 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+109:45
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
WedstrijdAanvang
SVW 27 JO17-2 - ST Blokkers de/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-115:00
AFC 34 JO17-2 - DINDUA JO17-115:00
LSVV JO17-2 - BOL JO17-114:45
Texel 94 JO17-1 - FC Den Helder JO17-314:30
Medemblik FC JO17-1 - West Frisia JO17-214:30
KGB JO17-2 - Winkel JO17-114:30
FC Den Helder JO17-2 - MOC JO17-114:30
George st JO15-1 - VVS 46 JO15-114:00
Con Zelo JO15-1 - Kwiek 78 JO15-114:00
VVS 46 JO14-2 - West Frisia JO14-113:15
Always Forward JO14-3 - MOC JO14-113:15
DTS JO17-1 - JVC JO17-213:00
Westfriezen JO15-2 - MOC JO15-113:00
KGB JO14-2 - DINDUA JO14-113:00
Medemblik FC JO15-1 - Grasshoppers JO15-112:30
Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2 - WSW JO15-112:30
VIOS-W JO17-3 - ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO17-1G12:15
VVW JO10-3 - FC Den Helder JO10-412:00
HCSC JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-212:00
SEW JO14-1 - Zouaven (de) JO14-212:00
DESS JO15-1 - DWOW JO15-111:30
Woudia JO11-1G - Blokkers de JO11-411:15
WSW JO12-1 - Zouaven de JO12-3G11:00
KGB JO10-3 - LSVV JO10-311:00
Medemblik FC JO14-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO14-111:00
Always Forward JO15-3 - Blokkers de JO15-110:30
Reiger Boys JO17-2 - KGB JO17-110:30
MOC JO17-2 - Con Zelo JO17-110:30
Hauwert 65 JO9-1 - Westfriezen JO9-210:30
Westfriezen JO11-3 - Sporting Andijk JO11-310:15
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-2 - Blokkers de JO12-310:00
Blokkers de JO9-2 - MOC JO9-110:00
Blokkers de JO14-2 - Vrone JO14-210:00
Woudia JO8-1 - Medemblik FC JO8-310:00
Always Forward JO8-5 - VVW JO8-210:00
West Frisia JO12-3 - Hauwert 65 JO12-110:00
MOC JO8-1 - Sporting Andijk JO8-209:30
Sporting Andijk JO12-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-309:30
MOC JO10-1 - DESS JO10-109:30
Hollandia T JO10-2 - Always Forward, JO10-9M09:00
Zouaven (de) JO9-2 - West Frisia JO9-209:00
KGB JO8-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-409:00
Always Forward JO11-7 - West Frisia JO11-308:45
Strandvogels JO12-1 - MOC JO12-108:30
AUTOBEDRIJF KEIJZER
MIDWOUDER DORPSSTRAAT 44A
1679 GC MIDWOUD
T: 0229 201856
E: INFO@AUTOBEDRIJFKEIJZER.NL
MOC JO17-2 - Con Zelo JO17-1
25-01-2020 10:30
MOC JO8-1 - Sporting Andijk JO8-2
25-01-2020 09:30
MOC JO10-1 - DESS JO10-1
25-01-2020 09:30

AVIA CLUBSPAREN

ADRES

Tripkouw 28
1679GJ Midwoud
T: 0229 201280
E: info@vvmoc.nl

SOCIAL MEDIA

HOOFDSPONSOR

SPONSOREN